Deposits are $200.00 per puppy      
Deposits & Pick of the Litter fees are
NON-REFUNDABLE!
www.TeenieWeenieWeinery.com
www.TeenieWeenieWeinery.com
PRICE LIST:  as of 6-9-17

EE CREAMS- $1800.00
CREAMS-SHADED
CREAMS-$1550.00
CALL FOR DETAILS!
828-980-3783

taking deposits


CALL TODAY!
828-287-9789
English EE Cream
Teenie Weenie Puccini
AKA: "Pucci"  8 LBS
BORN: NOVEMBER 25, 2017
3 GIRLS & 2 BOYS
Pick of the Litter  SOLD!!!!!


cream female

Going to Leslie of Franklin, Texas
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Deposit Paid   
Shaded CREAM female
longhair

Staying at the
Teenie Weenie Weinery
Deposit Paid     $1800.00
EE CREAM Male
longhair

GOING TO: Elizabeth of Burlington, NC
Zephyr- EE Cream
Red Cream-
"Denali"
Deposit Paid
CREAM female
longhair

AVAILABLE!!!!  CALL TODAY!
CREAM Male LONGHAIR  $1550.00
SOLD!
SOLD!
SOLD!
CREAM GIRL
CREAM GIRL
SHADED
CREAM GIRL
EE CREAM
BOY
CREAM BOY
English Cream

Zorro   8 LBS.